26,840
edits
Tag: Reverted |
Tags: Manual revert Reverted |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| English || British Colonial Empire<br />American Western Globalism || 1800 AD - 1945 AD<br />1945 AD - present | | English || British Colonial Empire<br />American Western Globalism || 1800 AD - 1945 AD<br />1945 AD - present | ||
|- | |||
| Theosis — comm-union with God, relation of Humanity (and all Creation through Humanity) to God || Sin — separation from God, proliferation of fallen lack of comm-union with Divinity | |||
|} | |} | ||